CHET & WAVENEY VALLEY VINEYARD LTD., Bergh Apton

CHET & WAVENEY VALLEY VINEYARD LTD.
Mere Farm House Whiteheath Road
NR15 1AY Bergh Apton
Norfolk England

Official Data

Official Name
CHET & WAVENEY VALLEY VINEYARD LTD.
Reg. office address
MERE FARM HOUSE WHITEHEATH ROAD, NR15 1AY, BERGH APTON, Norfolk
Company Number
08567296
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ANTEROS ART MATERIALS LIMITED
SIC Code
47250 - Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores
47781 - Retail sale in commercial art galleries
Date of Incorporation
12 Jun 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Off Licence, Art Gallery, Beverage Retailers, Art Dealers
CHET & WAVENEY VALLEY VINEYARD LTD. is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CHET & WAVENEY VALLEY VINEYARD LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Poringland Community Centre
    NR14 7WB  Poringland
  2. ESTATE OFFICE MANOR FARM BARNS
    NR14 7PZ  Framingham Pigot
  3. Bramerton Road
    NR14 7DE  Bramerton
  4. Hales Service Station Beccles Road
    NR14 6SR  Hales
  5. 8 WEST END AVENUE
    NR13 5RF  Brundall
  6. Ingram House Meridian Way
    NR7 0TA  Norwich
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies